Rekordi bazena Utrine (25m)

MUŠKI
DISCIPLINAIMEGODKLUBREZULTATDATUM
50SLTODOROVIĆ MARIO88ZPK22.4129,11,08
100 SLDELAČ MARIO85ZPK49.6129,11,08
200SLOČERENŠEK IGOR83MZ1,48,3530,11,08
400SLOBCAPAN HRVOJE91MZ4,01,8329,11,08
800SLOMARŠANIĆ ERAZMO90MZ8,21,829,11,08
1500SLMARŠANIĆ ERAZMO90MZ15,93,4329,11,08
50L
100LMUDRINIĆ BORIS88MZ56.6729,11,08
200LSOLDO JOSIP89MZ2,05,1425,11,06
50P
100PCAPAN IVAN91MZ1,04,4929,11,08
200PŠKUGOR LULKA89ZPK2,22,6930,11,08
50D
100DTODROVIĆ MARIO88ZPK54.0525,11,06
200DMARŠANIĆ ERAZMO90MZ2,05,8130,11,08
200MJŽIC FILIP90DZ2,06,730,11,08
400MJSOLDO JOSIP89MZ4,32,5129,11,08
100MJTOLIĆ IVAN88ZPK1,03,85,11,05
4X50KZAGREBAČKI P.K.ZPK1,42,45,11,05
4X1OOKMLADOSTMZ3,28,0530,11,08
4X200KMLADOSTMZ7,36,5129,11,08
4X50MJZAGREBAČKI P.K.ZPK1,48,35,11,05
4X100MJPRIMORJEPR3,49,4219,2,05
ŽENSKE
DISCIPLINA
50SLBENČIĆ ADRIJANA86ZPK25.7529,11,08
100 SLNATALYA KUDYAKOVA85MZ56.5629,11,08
200SLONATALYA KUDYAKOVA85MZ2,00,8930,11,08
400SLOBNATALYA KUDYAKOVA85MZ4,21,7329,11,08
800SLOPIJANOVIĆ IVANA91SS8,51,77
1500SL
50L
100LFRANIĆ LIDIJASS1,04,5929,11.08
200LKRIZEL LAURA94MZ2,23,1229,11,08
50P
100PZORETIĆ DAJANA84ZPK1,12,4119,2,05
200PZORETIĆ DAJANA84ZPK2,41,6119,11,05
50D
100DNATALYA KUDYAKOVA851,02,5929,11,08
200DNATALYA KUDYAKOVA85MZ2,20,8630,11,08
200MJGRUJA FRANKA90MZ2,27,419,2,05
400MJGRUJA FRANKA90MZ5,11,4925,11,06
100MJBENČIĆ ADRIJANA87ZPK1,10,075,11,05
4X50KDUBRAVAPKD1,55,65,11,05
4X1OOKZAGREBAČKI P.KZPK3,57,8830,11,08
4X200KMEDVESĆAKMDZ8,45,025,11,06
4X50MJZAGREBAČKI P.KZPK2,08,55,11,05
4X100MJPK SISAKSS4,25,0525,11,06

Rekordi bazena Utrine (50m)

MUŠKI
DISCIPLINAIMEGODKLUBREZULTATDATUM
50SLTODOROVIĆ MARIO89ZPK23.543,3,07
100 SLTODOROVIĆ MARIO88ZPK50.578,3,08
200SLOSTRAGA DOMENIK88PCO1,54,288,3,08
400SLOB
800SLO
1500SLSTYEV PETAR76BG15,35,958,3,08
50LMAŠKOVIĆ ANTE79JS26.435,3,05
100LCVETKOVIĆ ANTE86JS56.755,3,05
200LMUŽEK MATEO92ZPK2,05,818,3,08
50PROGULJ VANJA82MZ28.498,3,08
100PROGULJ VANJA82MZ1,02,718,3,08
200PČAĆ KREŠIMIR76PCO2,23,798,3,08
50DMARIO TODOROVIĆ88ZPK24.168,3,08
100DTODOROVIĆ MARIO88ZPK55.013,3,07
200DMRČELA PETAR87MS2,03,678,3,08
200 MJIMPRIĆ SAŠA86MZ2,05,553,3,07
400MJ
4X50KZPK1,42,45,11,05
4X100KMZ3,30,828,3,08
4X200K
4X50MJZPKZPK1,45,045,3,05
4X100MJZPKZPK3,58,885,3,05
ŽENSKE
DISCIPLINAIMEGODKLUBREZULTATDATUM
50SLMIROSLAVA NAJDANOVSKI88SR26.468,3,08
100 SLMIROSLAVA NAJDANOVSKI88RS57.268,3,08
200SLORANGELOVA NINA90BG2,05,168,3,08
400SLOBRANGELOVA NINA90BG4,25,04
800SLOTJAŠA ODER94SL8,51,774,4,09
1500SL
50LJOVANOVIĆ SANJA86JD28.258,3,08
100LJOVANOVIĆ SANJA86JD1,02,08,3,08
200LPIJANOVIĆ IVANA91MZ2,29,323,3,07
50PZORETIĆ DAJANA84ZPK33.035,3,05
100PZORETIĆ DAJANA84PCO1,12,768,3,08
200PVUDRIĆ MARGARETA   91JS2,41,423,3,07
50DBABOK MONIKA91SS28.483,3,07
100DSMOLENOVA DENISA 89VTB1,02,628,3,08
200DSPASOVA MONIKA90SKS2,32,983,3,07
200MJŠMIT TANJA90ZK2,24,463,3,07